50, GLADSTONE GROVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 4DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£533,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£38,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£533,000+7.8%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£494,250+105.9%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£254,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 27 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1