30, FINESHADE AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 9TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£303,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.3%
Price Change
+£174,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£303,500+135.3%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+138.9%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 4 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1