Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BRICKENELL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG14 6PL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
-13.5%
Sold on 17 June 2024
Detached
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£266,000
+63.7%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+41.3%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+85.5%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG14 6PL
← Back to All Properties