115, SAXON ROAD, SAXMUNDHAM, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP17 1EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,000+32.5%
Sold on 13 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+182.4%
Sold on 15 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+9.0%
Sold on 9 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1