72, ST THOMAS ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 2XT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+9.6%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+57.3%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1