Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GORDON STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 5AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£27,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.8%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£27,000
-43.8%
Sold on 30 September 2008
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+71.4%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 5AT
← Back to All Properties