Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DUKE STREET, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 9DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+49.6%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+32.9%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.7%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 9DN
← Back to All Properties