Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MEADOW BROWN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 5PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
+3.8%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,000
-10.3%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+3.6%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+47.4%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 5PH
← Back to All Properties