Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, PIERCE AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+34.0%
Sold on 28 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,950
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7JY
← Back to All Properties