Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, WILLOWFIELD ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 8AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+48.7%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+9.1%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+74.4%
Sold on 26 April 2006
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 16 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 8AX
← Back to All Properties