Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ALEXANDRA ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE1 3DE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2011
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£24,137 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£124,500
-16.2%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Detached
-£24,137 from previous sale
Sale #6
£148,637
+0.4%
Sold on 10 April 2008
Detached
+£637 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+75.1%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500
+34.1%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+28.6%
Sold on 17 July 1996
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 15 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3DE
← Back to All Properties