Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, OLD MALTINGS COURT, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 1AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+30.4%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+6.6%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1AE
← Back to All Properties