17, MITCHELL ROAD, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 3EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.3%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£141,000+104.3%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+22.1%
Sold on 21 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1