13, GRANTON STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD3 8EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.6%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£45,500+167.6%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1