Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, STATHAM ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 7XS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.5%
Price Change
-£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
-26.5%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
-£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 23 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 7XS
← Back to All Properties