Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FROMOW GARDENS, WINDLESHAM, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU20 6QN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,001
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£40,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£170,001
+30.8%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£40,001 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
-5.1%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+5.4%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+36.8%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU20 6QN
← Back to All Properties