Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HODGE CLOUGH ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 4PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 12 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+91.8%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+37.5%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,600
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 4PW
← Back to All Properties