Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, DARWIN COURT, HAROLD ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 2JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
4 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,950
-15.8%
Sold on 4 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-37.9%
Sold on 24 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 2JX
← Back to All Properties