Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29A, BEACH ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+45.9%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-19.0%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+16.0%
Sold on 20 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 15 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2NR
← Back to All Properties