Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SEASHELL CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 9PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£90,765 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+49.3%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Terraced
+£90,765 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,235
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 9PG
← Back to All Properties