Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, PAVILLION GARDENS, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+22.5%
Sold on 15 November 2023
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+23.8%
Sold on 12 November 2018
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 2 September 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8BD
← Back to All Properties