Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 59, BOWEN COURT, WAKE GREEN PARK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
4 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£28,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,950
+90.3%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
+34.0%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 27 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9XP
← Back to All Properties