Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HENRY STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+31.3%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+9.2%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+54.2%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8HE
← Back to All Properties