Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TUTORS WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 5FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+21.6%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+29.9%
Sold on 5 September 2007
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+137.8%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 9 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 5FB
← Back to All Properties