Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SECOND AVENUE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 1YG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+25.8%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+83.3%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+35.1%
Sold on 14 December 1999
Terraced
+£19,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 11 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 1YG
← Back to All Properties