Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SHIPMAN ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 2YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+38.5%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,975
Sold on 11 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 2YB
← Back to All Properties