Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NEWCASTLE CLOSE, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 1DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+77.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 1DF
← Back to All Properties