Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GARMAN WAY, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP7 6DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£354,000
+8.9%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 30 April 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP7 6DQ
← Back to All Properties