Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, NORMAN PLACE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+12.2%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+18.6%
Sold on 15 November 2011
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2BS
← Back to All Properties