25, TEWKESBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 1PP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,000+25.2%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+22.7%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+126.8%
Sold on 21 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+0.5%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1