Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, CHILBOLTON, MIDDLE HILL, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 0JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,000
+9.3%
Sold on 24 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+44.9%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+38.0%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 0JQ
← Back to All Properties