Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, SMEATON COURT, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,500
-1.8%
Sold on 11 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+38.0%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 30 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7AU
← Back to All Properties