Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, SCOTT HALL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£60,000
+8.1%
Sold on 20 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,500
+98.6%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,950
+1.6%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3JS
← Back to All Properties