Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, TRITTON FIELDS, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 9HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.9%
Price Change
+£226,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+142.9%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£226,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 9HG
← Back to All Properties