Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WARMANS CLOSE, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 9XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£53,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+27.4%
Sold on 2 December 2014
Detached
+£53,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,200
+51.5%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Detached
+£66,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 24 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 9XT
← Back to All Properties