Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, 6, THE WATERFRONT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 4AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,100
Last Sold Price
16 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£61,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,100
+45.6%
Sold on 16 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
-0.7%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 17 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 4AY
← Back to All Properties