Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HEARTSEASE ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2YH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£69,514 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+82.3%
Sold on 19 June 2013
Detached
+£69,514 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,486
-39.7%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Detached
-£55,509 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995
+3.7%
Sold on 17 May 2010
Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+129.8%
Sold on 20 April 2005
Detached
+£76,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 8 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2YH
← Back to All Properties