Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STATION MEWS, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 5PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£284,000
+9.2%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Other
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 29 June 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 5PQ
← Back to All Properties