Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ENGLEFIELD WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9FJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.4%
Price Change
-£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
-29.4%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
-9.9%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+29.1%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+107.5%
Sold on 23 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,250
Sold on 24 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9FJ
← Back to All Properties