Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, NORTHWOOD DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£41,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+36.3%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£41,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,200
+135.1%
Sold on 7 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£66,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9SL
← Back to All Properties