Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24A, EARDLEY ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 1XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,500
+23.9%
Sold on 20 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+25.7%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+91.3%
Sold on 8 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 2 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 1XT
← Back to All Properties