26, ISLAND WAY EAST, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 3JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+76.8%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+46.2%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
+£31,284 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,716
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1