Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 66, STATION ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,295
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£40,795 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,295
+28.8%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,795 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,500
+5.6%
Sold on 10 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+168.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5EU
← Back to All Properties