Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FARADAY AVENUE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+3.7%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+5.5%
Sold on 11 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 22 July 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2LW
← Back to All Properties