Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SALTRAM ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+42.6%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+5.6%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+202.7%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 15 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7DX
← Back to All Properties