Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PARLIAMENT ROAD, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 3TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+86.4%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 3TE
← Back to All Properties