Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 51, BRUNSWICK SQUARE, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 1EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£600,000
+67.8%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£357,500
+43.0%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+185.7%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1EF
← Back to All Properties