FLAT 5, ALEXANDER COURT, 141, OBELISK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 9DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£107,000+118.4%
Sold on 27 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+27.3%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 14 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1