Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, BEACONSFIELD WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 5UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+13.5%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+132.1%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 5UX
← Back to All Properties