91, HEATHPARK DRIVE, WINDLESHAM, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU20 6AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£830,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.0%
Price Change
+£597,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£830,000+257.0%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Detached
+£597,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 9 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1